Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Anhui Jianghuai-Yinlian Heavy-Duty Construction Machine Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Diesel Forklift, Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering JAC Electric Forklift Cpd15/ JAC Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor, Diesel Forklift 16t Heavy Duty Forklift, 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric forklift JAC Electric Forklift Cpd15/ JAC Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

JAC Electric Forklift Cpd15/ JAC Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

FOB Price: US $10,750-17,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,750-17,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20000unit/Year
Transport Package: JAC Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPD15-1
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Brand: JAC
  • Trademark: JAC
  • Origin: Hefei, China
  • Type: Electric Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 3600kg
  • Specification: CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001
  • HS Code: 8427109000
Product Description
JAC Electric Forklift CPD15/ JAC electric forklift truck with AC motor
JAC Electric Forklift Cpd15/ JAC Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor
Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design
Engine Brand: JAC, ISUZU, MITSUBISHI, KOBOTA, VM, YANMAR

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...






Model
CPD10CPD15CPD18
Controller type / Brand
AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg100015001800
Load Centermm500500500
Service Weightkg284030003120
Standard Lift Heightmm300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm213221322132
Length to fork facemm215822002200
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1060/14821060/14821060/1482
Aisle width with palletmm337034103410
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm199020302030
Battery VoltageV484848
Battery CapacityAH400400500

JAC Electric Forklift Cpd15/ JAC Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor
About JAC
 JAC Heavy-duty Construction Machine is a subsidiary company of JAC Motor Group-one of Top 500 Enterprises in China. Starting business in 2003, currently, JAC is developing rapidly, with annual growth rate of sales volume up to 50%. Our products can be classified into 15 series, and are available in over 400 varieties, including 1- 25T diesel forklift, 1-5T electric forklift, and 1-3.5T gasoline and LPG forklift. Apart from that, we can also manufacture warehouse equipment such as 1-2T electric tow tractor, stacker, electric pallet truck, and so on.
Our company strives to become a leading enterprise in both domestic and international market, by taking "Enhancing strength, overcoming weakness, adjusting structure, cultivating feature, and constructing advantage" as our guide for the research and development of the material handling equipment. In 2013, JAC ranked among the TOP 3 Enterprises in forklift industry in China. The unprecedented development speed makes JAC well-known in the industry. With great support from the parent company, JAC has access to advanced technology and incorporates the state-of-the-art technology into our product. Our construction machine is ISO 9001, 1400, 18001 and CE compliant, capable of satisfying customer demand, perfectly. Following the development planning of the parent company, JAC constructs its own engine production and supply system. We at JAC are making great effort to become the most competitive supplier for forklift, worldwide.
JAC Electric Forklift Cpd15/ JAC Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ma
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Ma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category