Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Anhui Jianghuai-Yinlian Heavy-Duty Construction Machine Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Electric Forklift, Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2.5ton H Forklift Truck Electric Power/Brand New Electric Forklift 2.5 Ton, Diesel Forklift 16t Heavy Duty Forklift, 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric forklift 2.5ton H Forklift Truck Electric Power/Brand New Electric Forklift 2.5 Ton

2.5ton H Forklift Truck Electric Power/Brand New Electric Forklift 2.5 Ton

FOB Price: US $9,000-12,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $9,000-12,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Nanjing, China
Production Capacity: 20000unit/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPD25H
  • Power: DC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Brand: JAC
  • Transport Package: JAC Standard Export Packing
  • Origin: Hefei, China
  • Type: Electric Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: JAC
  • Specification: CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001
  • HS Code: 8427109000
Product Description
Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design
Engine Brand: JAC, ISUZU, MITSUBISHI, KOBOTA, VM, YANMAR

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...

2.5ton H Forklift Truck Electric Power/Brand New Electric Forklift 2.5 Ton
2.5ton H Forklift Truck Electric Power/Brand New Electric Forklift 2.5 Ton
 
Model CPD20CPD25CPD30CPD35
Controller type / Brand AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg2000250030003500
Load Centermm500500500500
Service Weightkg3850422049605540
Standard Lift Heightmm3000300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm2172217221802180
Length to fork facemm2435243526032603
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1163/15901163/15901230/16901230/1690
Aisle width with palletmm3665366539643964
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm2200220022802280
Battery VoltageV48488080
Battery CapacityAH600630550550

2.5ton H Forklift Truck Electric Power/Brand New Electric Forklift 2.5 Ton2.5ton H Forklift Truck Electric Power/Brand New Electric Forklift 2.5 Ton2.5ton H Forklift Truck Electric Power/Brand New Electric Forklift 2.5 Ton
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ma
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Ma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category