Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Anhui Jianghuai-Yinlian Heavy-Duty Construction Machine Co., Ltd.

Electric Forklift, Forklift, Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Forklift/High Quality Forklift Parts, Diesel Forklift 16t Heavy Duty Forklift, 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric forklift Electric Forklift/High Quality Forklift Parts

Electric Forklift/High Quality Forklift Parts

FOB Price: US $15,000-18,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $15,000-18,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20000unit/Year
Transport Package: JAC Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPD30J
  • Type: Electric Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001
  • HS Code: 8427109000
  • Brand: JAC
  • Power: DC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Trademark: JAC
  • Origin: Hefei, China
Product Description
Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design
Engine Brand: JAC, ISUZU, MITSUBISHI, KOBOTA, VM, YANMAR

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...




Model

CPD20CPD25CPD30CPD35
Controller type / Brand
AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg2000250030003500
Load Centermm500500500500
Service Weightkg3850422049605540
Standard Lift Heightmm3000300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm2172217221802180
Length to fork facemm2435243526032603
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1163/15901163/15901230/16901230/1690
Aisle width with palletmm3665366539643964
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm2200220022802280
Battery VoltageV48488080
Battery CapacityAH600630550550

About JAC
 JAC Heavy-duty Construction Machine is a subsidiary company of JAC Motor Group-one of Top 500 Enterprises in China. Starting business in 2003, currently, JAC is developing rapidly, with annual growth rate of sales volume up to 50%. Our products can be classified into 15 series, and are available in over 400 varieties, including 1- 25T diesel forklift, 1-5T electric forklift, and 1-3.5T gasoline and LPG forklift. Apart from that, we can also manufacture warehouse equipment such as 1-2T electric tow tractor, stacker, electric pallet truck, and so on.
Our company strives to become a leading enterprise in both domestic and international market, by taking "Enhancing strength, overcoming weakness, adjusting structure, cultivating feature, and constructing advantage" as our guide for the research and development of the material handling equipment. In 2013, JAC ranked among the TOP 3 Enterprises in forklift industry in China. The unprecedented development speed makes JAC well-known in the industry. With great support from the parent company, JAC has access to advanced technology and incorporates the state-of-the-art technology into our product. Our construction machine is ISO 9001, 1400, 18001 and CE compliant, capable of satisfying customer demand, perfectly. Following the development planning of the parent company, JAC constructs its own engine production and supply system. We at JAC are making great effort to become the most competitive supplier for forklift, worldwide.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ma
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Ma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category