Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Anhui Jianghuai-Yinlian Heavy-Duty Construction Machine Co., Ltd.

Diesel Forklift, 1.5tons Forklift, Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift, Diesel Forklift 16t Heavy Duty Forklift, 1t Diesel Forklift Truck with Japan Isuzu Engine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Diesel forklift(H Series) 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift

1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Wuhu, China
Transport Package: JAC Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPCD15H
  • Type: Ordinary Combustion Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: JAC
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Cab Location: Adjustable
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Class: Class 1
  • Origin: Anhui China
Product Description
Specifications of Diesel Forklift
ModelCPCD10H, CPCD15H, CPCD18H
Rated Load Capacity1000kg, 1500kg, 1800kg
EngineEngine from ISUZU, YANMAR, VM, JAC, and other Chinese supplier
GearboxHydraulic/automatic (TCM technology)
Standard Mast2-stage mast (3m)
Container Mast (Optional)2-stage or 3-stage full free mast (3m-6m)
TyrePneumatic tyre (Standard), solid tyre (Optional)
Side Shifter (Optional)Integrated type side shifter, CASCADE side shifter

Related Information
HS Code: 8427209000
Brand: JAC
Target Market: Global market
Certificate: CE/SGS/ISO 9001/ISO 14001/SGS
Production Capacity: 20,000 sets per year

Features

1. The diesel forklift of 1-1.8 ton H series is constructed based on ergonomics. The seat location and the steering wheel angle can be adjusted freely to obtain large working space. The special design creates comfortable working environment and minimizes the fatigue of the operator.
1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift

2. The combined type taillight for the warehouse equipment is installed at the top of the overhead guard. Apart from the nice appearance, the eye-catching design makes the forklift truck quite safe for use at night. The appearance design of the diesel forklift is granted national patent.
1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift

3. The cyclone filter, as well as the air inlet system installed at high level, effectively extends the lifespan of the engine.
1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift

4. Hydraulic load-free induction steering gear and transverse oil cylinder steering system enable labour-saving operation. The steering axle is capable of affording 300,000 times fatigue test.
1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift

Technical Parameters of Diesel Forklift
 
ModelUnitCPCD10HCPCD15HCPCD18H
Load CapacityKg100015001800
Load Centermm500500500
Mast Lifting Heightmm300030003000
Mast Free Liftmm155155155
Mast Lifting Speed (With Load)mm/s550550550
Mast Tilting Angle (Front/Rear ) 6°/ 12°6°/ 12°6°/ 12°
Driving Speedkm/h13.513.513.5
Turning Radiusmm188019551985
Ground Clearancemm115115115
External DimensionLength to Face of Forksmm217122312274
Overall Widthmm108010801080
Height of Overhead Guard (Cabin)mm206020602060
Height of Mast, Extendedmm393039303930
Wheelbasemm140014001400
TreadFrontmm891891891
Rearmm920920920
Overhang (front)mm407407407
Forkmm107010701070
Service Weightkg243027902890
 
EngineModel Chinese engineISUZU C240
Rated OutputKW3035.4
Rated power speedrpm26002500

1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift
1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ma
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Ma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category