Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Anhui Jianghuai-Yinlian Heavy-Duty Construction Machine Co., Ltd.

Electric Forklift, Forklift, Battery Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Brand New JAC Electric Forklift (CPCD18J) /Small Forklift/Battery Forklift, Diesel Forklift 16t Heavy Duty Forklift, 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric forklift Brand New JAC Electric Forklift (CPCD18J) /Small Forklift/Battery Forklift

Brand New JAC Electric Forklift (CPCD18J) /Small Forklift/Battery Forklift

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 20000unit/Year
Transport Package: JAC Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPCD18J
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Brand: JAC
  • Specification: CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001
  • HS Code: 8427109000
  • Type: Electric Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: JAC
  • Origin: Hefei, China
Product Description

Brand New JAC Electric Forklift (CPCD18J) /Small Forklift/Battery Forklift
Brand New JAC Electric Forklift (CPCD18J) /Small Forklift/Battery Forklift
Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design
Engine Brand: JAC, ISUZU, MITSUBISHI, KOBOTA, VM, YANMAR

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...

JAC J FORKLIFT ADVANTAGE:

Model
CPD10CPD15CPD18
Controller type / Brand
AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg100015001800
Load Centermm500500500
Service Weightkg284030003120
Standard Lift Heightmm300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm213221322132
Length to fork facemm215822002200
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1060/14821060/14821060/1482
Aisle width with palletmm337034103410
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm199020302030
Battery VoltageV484848
Battery CapacityAH400400500

Brand New JAC Electric Forklift (CPCD18J) /Small Forklift/Battery Forklift
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ma
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Ma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category