Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Anhui Jianghuai-Yinlian Heavy-Duty Construction Machine Co., Ltd.

Electric Forklift, Forklift, Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3ton Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor, Diesel Forklift 16t Heavy Duty Forklift, 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric forklift 3ton Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

3ton Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

FOB Price: US $14,000-18,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $14,000-18,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Nanjing, China
Production Capacity: 20000unit/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPD30J
  • Power: DC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Brand: JAC
  • Transport Package: JAC Standard Export Packing
  • Origin: Hefei, China
  • Type: Electric Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: JAC
  • Specification: CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001
  • HS Code: 8427109000
Product Description
Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design
Engine Brand: JAC, ISUZU, MITSUBISHI, KOBOTA, VM, YANMAR

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...

3ton Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor
3ton Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor
 
Model CPD20CPD25CPD30CPD35
Controller type / Brand AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg2000250030003500
Load Centermm500500500500
Service Weightkg3850422049605540
Standard Lift Heightmm3000300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm2172217221802180
Length to fork facemm2435243526032603
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1163/15901163/15901230/16901230/1690
Aisle width with palletmm3665366539643964
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm2200220022802280
Battery VoltageV48488080
Battery CapacityAH600630550550

3ton Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor3ton Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor3ton Electric Forklift Truck with AC Motor
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ma
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Ma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category