Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, GB/T28001-2001 Certificate
Export Year:
OEM/ODM Availability:
OEM/ODM Service
MEI Awards

Forklift, Forklift Truck, Electric Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Small Forklift/1.5ton Electric Forklift (CPD15-2), 1t Diesel Forklift Truck with Japan Isuzu Engine, 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Electric forklift Small Forklift/1.5ton Electric Forklift (CPD15-2)

Small Forklift/1.5ton Electric Forklift (CPD15-2)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Nanjing, China
Production Capacity: 20000unit/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Electric Forklift
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000~5000mm

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: CPD15-2
Condition: New
Brand: JAC
Trademark: JAC
Transport Package: JAC Standard Export Packing
Specification: CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001
Origin: Hefei, China
HS Code: 8427109000

Product Description

Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...

Small Forklift/1.5ton Electric Forklift (CPD15-2)Small Forklift/1.5ton Electric Forklift (CPD15-2)
Model CPD10CPD15CPD18
Controller type / Brand AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg100015001800
Load Centermm500500500
Service Weightkg284030003120
Standard Lift Heightmm300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm213221322132
Length to fork facemm215822002200
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1060/14821060/14821060/1482
Aisle width with palletmm337034103410
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm199020302030
Battery VoltageV484848
Battery CapacityAH400400500
Small Forklift/1.5ton Electric Forklift (CPD15-2)Small Forklift/1.5ton Electric Forklift (CPD15-2)Small Forklift/1.5ton Electric Forklift (CPD15-2)

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Ma

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now