Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, GB/T28001-2001 Certificate
Export Year:
OEM/ODM Availability:
OEM/ODM Service
MEI Awards

Forklift, Forklift Truck, Electric Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering JAC Electric Forklift Cpd20/ AC Motor Forklift, 1t Diesel Forklift Truck with Japan Isuzu Engine, 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Electric forklift JAC Electric Forklift Cpd20/ AC Motor Forklift

JAC Electric Forklift Cpd20/ AC Motor Forklift

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 20000unit/Year
Transport Package: JAC Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Electric Forklift
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000~5000mm

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: CPD20
Condition: New
Brand: JAC
Factory: JAC Heavy-Duty
Engine: AC/Bc/DC Motor
Trademark: JAC
Specification: CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001
Origin: Hefei, China
HS Code: 8427109000

Product Description

JAC Electric Forklift CPD20/ JAC elelctric forlift truck with AC motor
JAC Electric Forklift Cpd20/ AC Motor Forklift

Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...

Controller type / Brand
Load Capacitykg100015001800
Load Centermm500500500
Service Weightkg284030003120
Standard Lift Heightmm300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm213221322132
Length to fork facemm215822002200
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1060/14821060/14821060/1482
Aisle width with palletmm337034103410
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm199020302030
Battery VoltageV484848
Battery CapacityAH400400500

JAC Electric Forklift Cpd20/ AC Motor Forklift
About JAC

 JAC Heavy-duty Construction Machine is a subsidiary company of JAC Motor Group-one of Top 500 Enterprises in China. Starting business in 2003, currently, JAC is developing rapidly, with annual growth rate of sales volume up to 50%. Our products can be classified into 15 series, and are available in over 400 varieties, including 1- 25T diesel forklift, 1-5T electric forklift, and 1-3.5T gasoline and LPG forklift. Apart from that, we can also manufacture warehouse equipment such as 1-2T electric tow tractor, stacker, electric pallet truck, and so on.
Our company strives to become a leading enterprise in both domestic and international market, by taking "Enhancing strength, overcoming weakness, adjusting structure, cultivating feature, and constructing advantage" as our guide for the research and development of the material handling equipment. In 2013, JAC ranked among the TOP 3 Enterprises in forklift industry in China. The unprecedented development speed makes JAC well-known in the industry. With great support from the parent company, JAC has access to advanced technology and incorporates the state-of-the-art technology into our product. Our construction machine is ISO 9001, 1400, 18001 and CE compliant, capable of satisfying customer demand, perfectly. Following the development planning of the parent company, JAC constructs its own engine production and supply system. We at JAC are making great effort to become the most competitive supplier for forklift, worldwide.
JAC Electric Forklift Cpd20/ AC Motor Forklift

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Ma

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now