Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, GB/T28001-2001 Certificate
Export Year:
OEM/ODM Availability:
OEM/ODM Service
MEI Awards

Electric Forklift, Forklift, Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.5ton Electric Forklift/China Best Electric Forklift, 1t Diesel Forklift Truck with Japan Isuzu Engine, 1.5t Ce Approved Hydraulic Japan Diesel Forklift and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Electric forklift 1.5ton Electric Forklift/China Best Electric Forklift

1.5ton Electric Forklift/China Best Electric Forklift

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $9,000-12,000/ Piece
Port: Nanjing, China
Production Capacity: 20000unit/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Electric Forklift
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000~5000mm

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: CPD15H
Condition: New
Brand: JAC
Trademark: JAC
Transport Package: JAC Standard Export Packing
Specification: CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001
Origin: Hefei, China
HS Code: 8427109000

Product Description

Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...

1.5ton Electric Forklift/China Best Electric Forklift
1.5ton Electric Forklift/China Best Electric Forklift
Model CPD20CPD25CPD30CPD35
Controller type / Brand AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg2000250030003500
Load Centermm500500500500
Service Weightkg3850422049605540
Standard Lift Heightmm3000300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm2172217221802180
Length to fork facemm2435243526032603
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1163/15901163/15901230/16901230/1690
Aisle width with palletmm3665366539643964
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm2200220022802280
Battery VoltageV48488080
Battery CapacityAH600630550550

1.5ton Electric Forklift/China Best Electric Forklift

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Ma

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now